Ergebnisse

U 10

PlatzNameVerein1.
STag
GesamtSchnittPkt.
1.Ben HofmannSF Friedhf.279279279,0017
2. Lars MetzlerESV Aulendorf276276276,0016
3.Ivan IlicSF Friedhf.275275275,0015
4. Elena LotinaSF Friedhf.235235235,0014
5.Mat.SgryskaKSV Baienfurt230230230,0013
6.Manuel KrogSKC Vilsingen219219219,0012
7.Paul OhlingerESV Aulendorf207207207,0011
8.Carolina GreinerESV Aulendorf195195195,0010
9.Emma BritzSKC Vilsingen193193193,009
10. Leon SteppatTSG AIlingen185185185,008
11.Linus JackSKC Vilsingen173173173,007
12.Sophia GreinerESV Aulendorf153153153,006
13.Ibele Anna-LenaSKC Berg145145145,005
14.Metzler JuliaESV Aulendorf132132132,004
15.Emely PlataniotisSKC Vilsingen129129129,003
16.Nick SchwäglerSKC Vilsingen119119119,002
17.Ernst JoelTSG Bad Wurz.979797,001