Ergebnisse

U 10

PlatzNameVerein1.
STag
2.
STag
3.
STag
4. Sp.tagGesamtSchnittPkt.
1.Ben HofmannSF Friedhf.3153202882851218304,5086
2.Darko NaricSF Friedhf.3202562853211182295,5086
3.Ivan IlicSF Friedhf.2742982822871141285,2582
4. Lars MetzlerESV Aulendorf3072472792901123280,7578
5.Mat.SgryskaKSV Baienfurt2732792582571067266,7575
6.Arthur DickKSV Baienfurt247228221253949237,2563
7. Elena LotinaSF Friedhf.235229228248940235,0062
8.Benj. BraunTSG Bad Wurz.254252212220938234,5059
9. Benj. SgryskaKSV Baienfurt206215206261888222,0048,5
10. Luca SteppatTSG Ailingen242250238730243,33
47
11. Leon SteppatTSG AIlingen230217239686228,6639
12. Alexander HagerTSG Ailingen230222216668222,6635
13.Fabio PaladinoKSC Biberach226243163632210,6733
14.Lea Sophie SchüßeleSKC Vilsingen207216212635211,6630
15.Ernst LeonTSG Bad Wurz.169187157230743185,7529
16.Emma BritzSKC Vilsingen170182206201759189,7527,5
17.Esra SchnellTSG Ailingen220228448224,0027
18.Chris Schubert TSG Bad Wurz.-198184213595198,3327
19.Anna HoutonTSG Bad Wurzach174178232584194,6627
20.Manuel KrogSKC Vilsingen211197143147698174,5025
21.Mia KesslerSKC Vilsingen221198419209,5020
22.Sophia GreinerESV Aulendorf175137115207634158,5016
23. Lukas HagerTSG Ailingen185155178518172,6615
24.Carolina GreinerESV Aulendorf145120115142522130,507,5
25.Emelie PlataniotisSKC Vilsingen142132138412137,336
26.Paul OhlingerESV Aulendorf156156156,005
27.Sarah KulovitschTSG Bad Wurzach134134134,002
28.Linus JackSKC Vilsingen132132132,001